Resultados finales

Clase Optimist Principiantes

Pl Sail # Sailor From Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3488 Tadeo Funes de Rioja YCA 12 4 2 1 2 3 (6)
2 2844 Liam Boix Mansilla YCCN 13 3 3 (5) 3 2 2
3 3140 Máximo Videla YCA 16 1 1 (12\DNS) 12\DNS 1 1
4 2959 Agustín Saguier YCA 19 5 6 3 1 4 (12\DNS)
5 3015 Coti Agnoletti YCA 20 2 5 (6) 4 5 4
6 3518 Tadeo Santos YCA 24 (7) 4 2 6 7 5
7 3137 Franco Rossi YCCN 24 6 (7) 4 5 6 3
8 3258 Lucas Saner YCA 60T (12\DNS) 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS
8 31801 Constanza López CVSI 60T (12\DNS) 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS
8 3512 Gonzalo Sere YCA 60T (12\DNS) 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS
8 3180 Josefina López CVSI 60T (12\DNS) 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS 12\DNS

- 

 Clase Optimist Timoneles

Pl Sail Sailor From Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 3415 Felipe Cosentino YCA 18 1 3 1 2 3 (8) 4 4
2 2995 Clara Vignati Garona YCA 22 3 1 7 7 1 (25\BFD) 1 2
3 3422 Ramiro Cosentino YCA 32 2 4 (12) 5 4 6 10 1
4 3065 Teresa Romairone YCA 48 9 11 (15) 3 6 7 6 6
5 3171 Agustín Frers YCA 49 8 8 6 9 2 11 (18) 5
6 3494 Tomás Fitte YCA 52 (16) 12 13 12 5 1 2 7
7 3228 José Rother CRLP 52 13 2 9 (14) 7 4 14 3
8 3468 Franco Hagen YCCN 55 5 (25\BFD) 2 13 10 10 3 12
9 3510 Alexia Kyburg YCA 55 10 7 5 11 8 9 5 (13)
10 3444 Gerónimo Dettler CRLP 56 11 (16) 11 4 12 3 7 8
11 3121 Felipe Zabala CRLP 57 6 5 10 8 11 5 12 (15)
12 3402 Lihuel Gomez Lacchini CRLP 68 4 15 3 1 (25\OCS) 25\BFD 11 9
13 3405 Martín Arroyo Verdi YCA 74 12 9 8 10 9 13 13 (16)
14 3125 Fermin Bacque YCA 77 7 10 16 6 13 (25\BFD) 8 17
15 3442 Maximiliano Kralj YCA 94 15 14 19 18 (25\OCS) 2 15 11
16 3140 Sofía Videla YCA 96 17 6 4 (25\DNS) 25\DNS 25\DNS 9 10
17 3541 Facundo Vigo CRLP 102 14 13 17 15 14 12 17 (18)
18 3548 Germo Arenas YCCN 107 (18) 17 14 17 15 14 16 14
19 3482 Pedro Carriquiriborde CRLP 121 (25\DNS) 18 18 16 16 15 19 19
20 3418 Pedro Alvarez Gallesio YCA 175T (25\DNS) 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS
20 3517 Simón Auberdiac CNSI 175T (25\DNS) 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS
20 3022 Cristobal Auberdiac CNSI 175T (25\DNS) 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS
20 3539 Clara Rojas CRLP 175T (25\DNS) 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS
20 0 Joaquín Sans Rother CRLP 175T (25\DNS) 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS 25\DNS

-
Clase Internacional Laser
Pl Sail # Sailor Subg. From T 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 201913 Julio Alsogaray SENIOR YCA 5 (4) 1 1 1 1 1
2 195404 Federico Buiatti   YCR 12 2 3 2 3 2 (6)
3 200623 Juan Pablo Bisio SENIOR YCR 13 3 2 4 2 (5) 2
4 192111 Juan Ignacio Biava JUNIOR YCR-YCA 19 1 5 3 5 (6) 5
5 195349 Francisco Renna SENIOR CVB 20 6 4 (7) 4 3 3
6 186972 Nicolas Schargorodsky   CNSP 25 (7) 6 5 6 4 4
7 173918 Federico Yandian SENIOR YCU-YCPE 33 5 7 6 8 (9) 7
8 195408 Rodrigo Benedetto AP_M CVB 40 8 8 8 7 (10) 9
9 171386 Santiago Falasca   YCA 43 9 9 (13\DNS) 9 8 8
10 192119 Gaston Estol SENIOR YCA 46 10 10 9 (13\DNS) 7 10
11 200514 Alejandro Brait AP_M CVB 60 (13\DNS) 13\DNS 13\DNS 10 11 13\DNS
12 184208 Fernando Rosado AP_M CNQ 65 (13\DNS) 13\DNS 13\DNS 13\DNS 13\DNS 13\DNS
-
Clase Internacional Laser Radial
Pl Sail # Sailor Subg. From T 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 7 Lucía Falasca FEM YCA 6 1 1 1 2 1 (3)
2 178180 María Paula Salerno FEM YCA 15 4 2 (5) 5 2 2
3 195385 Guido Pozzi Alcon JUNIOR CNSP 19 2 5 2 (7) 6 4
4 169455 Mariela Salerno FEM YCA 22 5 3 (7) 6 3 5
5 173908 Tomás Rasilla   YCA 24 (6) 4 6 3 5 6
6 200631 Tomás Vignati   YCA 28 (11\DNS) 11\DNS 11\DNS 1 4 1
7 280590 Andy Verdier SENIOR YCO 28 3 6 4 (8) 8 7
8 198219 Marcelo Romero AP_M CNC 29 7 7 3 4 (9) 8
9 203205 Carlos Tortonese SENIOR YCA 40 8 8 8 (9) 7 9
10 205436 Manuel Gomez Sabaini   YCA 48 9 9 (11\DNS) 10 10 10
-
Clase Internacional 49er
 

Pl

Sail Crew From T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

1

133

Yago Lange & Klaus Lange

CNSI

11

1

2

1

1

(3)

3

2

1

2

1374

Mario Segers & Tomás Wagmaister

YCA-CNSI

13

2

(3)

2

3

1

2

1

2

3

58

Francisco Piccini & Juan M. Correa

CVB

15

(3)

1

3

2

2

1

3

3

4

971

Victoria Travascio & María Sol Branz

YCA

28

4

(5)

4

4

4

4

4

4

5

10

Belén Tavella & Juan M. Benitez

CNSI-YCA

36

(6)

6

5

5

5

5

5

5

6

1

Martín Cubria & Federico Travascio

YCA-CUBA

44

5

4

(7\DNS)

7\DNS

7\DNS

7\DNS

7\DNS

7\DNS

-
Clase Internacional F18
Pl Sail Crew From T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 2016 Esteban Blando & Eugenia Bosco CVR-YCO 14 1 1 1 3 3 (4) 3 2
2 1636 Juan Pablo Sucic & Juan Copani YCA 17 2 2 4 4 1 3 (6) 1
3 666 Ian Rodger & Juan Cruz Benitez CUBA 21 (7) 3 2 1 2 6 1 6
4 1706 Cruz Gonzalez Smith & Mariano Heuser YCA 21 4 4 3 2 (8\DNF) 2 2 4
5 1248 Pablo Volker & Esteban Daneri CNSI 27 3 (5) 5 5 4 1 4 5
6 6 Juan Krevisky & Billy López Segura CNP-AGUILA 36 6 6 6 (8\DNS) 5 5 5 3
7 21 Sergio Mehl & Julio Saubidet   53 5 (8\DNS) 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS
-
Clase Internacional 420
Pl Sail # Crew Fm Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 52042 Mariano Victory & Matías Maffei YCA 9 1 2 (3) 2 3 1
2 54837 Pedro Ciscato & José Villar YCA 9 2 1 1 3 2 (4)
3 54842 Fausto Peralta & Federico Donzino YCA 10 (4) 3 2 1 1 3
4 53880 Marcos Romairone & Nicolás Di Giovanni YCA 20 3 4 4 (5) 4 5
5 54838 Julieta Comotti & Camila Von Wernich YCA 21 (5) 5 5 4 5 2
6 54841 Felipe Diniz & Iván Aranguren YCA 40T (8\DNS) 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS
6 52654 Christian Duhalde & Lino Spaghi YCA 40T (8\DNS) 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS 8\DNS
-
Clase Internacional Cadet
Pl Sail Crew From T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 9472 Nahuel Ponce & Lucas Proden YCA 6 (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 4593 Santiago Plantié & Lucas Zarate CVSI 20 5 3 6 (7) 2 2 2
3 9723 Ramiro Akris & Vito Benassi CVSI 20 (10\OCS) 2 2 2 3 5 6
4 4541 Santiago Ronchi & Franco Díaz Tamayo YCA 23 2 5 3 3 5 (7) 5
5 9724 Clara Ibarborde & Jazmin Boix YCA 24 3 6 4 4 (7) 3 4
6 9476 Julián Mariscal & Carolina Mariscal CVSI 26 4 4 5 (6) 6 4 3
7 8060 Nazarena López & María de la Paz Nolter CVSI 35 6 (10\OCS) 7 5 4 6 7
8 8054 Mercedes Dvorkin & Tomás Dvorkin YCA 48 7 7 8 9 8 9 (10\DNS)
9 8008 Iñaki Arroyo & Segundo Fregonese YCA 51 8 (10\OCS) 10\OCS 8 9 8 8