World Championship Cadet Class - Points

Pto Vela Timonel Tripulantes Club Regata 1 Regata 2 Regata 3 Regata 4 Regata 5 Regata 6 Regata 7 Regata 8 Regata 9 Regata 10 Regata 11 Regata 12 Puntos
1 ARG 8023 Cosentino Clara Billoch Cristobal Y.C.A. 4-4.00 5-5.00 3-3.00 5-5.00 4-4.00 5-5.00 (12-12.00) 3-3.00 4-4.00 2-2.00 5-5.00 (11-11.00) 40.00
2 GBR 8997 Brewer Christopher Alcock Ole PARKSTONE 2-2.00 1-1.00 (14-14.00) 12-12.00 6-6.00 3-3.00 7-7.00 (23-23.00) 6-6.00 3-3.00 9-9.00 3-3.00 52.00
3 AUS 4887 Bailey Alec Bailey Samantha S.B.S.C. 9-9.00 3-3.00 (OCS-35.00) 2-2.00 28-28.00 4-4.00 1-1.00 2-2.00 2-2.00 14-14.00 (BFD-35.00) 1-1.00 66.00
4 BEL 8909 De Munck Toon Spittaels Eline WVD H. 12-12.00 2-2.00 2-2.00 13-13.00 (21-21.00) 6-6.00 5-5.00 6-6.00 (15-15.00) 9-9.00 4-4.00 7-7.00 66.00
5 GBR 8561 Henderson Arthur Currell Matthew S.Y.C. 1-1.00 13-13.00 1-1.00 3-3.00 2-2.00 8-8.00 (17-17.00) 14-14.00 9-9.00 11-11.00 (20-20.00) 6-6.00 68.00
6 ARG 9476 Nandin Gonzalo Rodriguez Viegas Julian Y.C.A. (20-20.00) 14-14.00 (16-16.00) 1-1.00 1-1.00 2-2.00 4-4.00 15-15.00 12-12.00 6-6.00 1-1.00 14-14.00 70.00
7 GBR 8539 Kennedy William Hawes Rhos FGSC/RCYC/SCSC 5-5.00 4-4.00 4-4.00 (19-19.00) 15-15.00 7-7.00 (29-29.00) 1-1.00 7-7.00 7-7.00 6-6.00 15-15.00 71.00
8 ARG 5517 Malvicino Tomas Cigaina Javier C.N.A. 7-7.00 11-11.00 (DNS-35.00) 8-8.00 7-7.00 9-9.00 3-3.00 (16-16.00) 8-8.00 13-13.00 13-13.00 5-5.00 84.00
9 AUS 4109 Lee Ian Brzoska Alex R.G.Y.C. 10-10.00 7-7.00 15-15.00 9-9.00 (25-25.00) 17-17.00 9-9.00 8-8.00 1-1.00 8-8.00 (BFD-35.00) 2-2.00 86.00
10 BEL 9739 Alleman Tom Vancraenenbroeck Jens VVW I. (25-25.00) 6-6.00 5-5.00 14-14.00 18-18.00 1-1.00 6-6.00 21-21.00 (29-29.00) 18-18.00 3-3.00 4-4.00 96.00
11 ARG 4551 Toscanini Maria Agustina Toscanini Sebastian C.V.S.I. 3-3.00 15-15.00 (21-21.00) (25-25.00) 14-14.00 21-21.00 2-2.00 12-12.00 11-11.00 17-17.00 7-7.00 9-9.00 111.00
12 CZE 9470 Koranova Johana Tkadlecova Sara Y.C.N. (16-16.00) 10SCP-13.00 12-12.00 6-6.00 10-10.00 (16-16.00) 16-16.00 11-11.00 10-10.00 16-16.00 15-15.00 8-8.00 117.00
13 ARG 9474 Rueda Cajaraville Maria E Cardini Agustin C.U.B.A. 13-13.00 22-22.00 (OCS-35.00) 15-15.00 3-3.00 10-10.00 13-13.00 (24-24.00) 14-14.00 15-15.00 10-10.00 13-13.00 128.00
14 CZE 9469 Kliment Michal Vallova Anna Viktorie Y.C.N. 24-24.00 9-9.00 13-13.00 10-10.00 17-17.00 11-11.00 (28-28.00) (31-31.00) 18-18.00 4-4.00 11-11.00 18-18.00 135.00
15 ARG 4541 Garcia Federico Peiretti Lucas C.N.A. 6-6.00 20-20.00 17-17.00 17-17.00 16-16.00 19-19.00 14-14.00 7-7.00 (23-23.00) (21-21.00) 12-12.00 17-17.00 145.00
16 NED 9181 Waller Joris Bavin Hugo KWV DE KAAG 17-17.00 16-16.00 22-22.00 4-4.00 9-9.00 (BFD-35.00) 27-27.00 10-10.00 (30-30.00) 27-27.00 14-14.00 10-10.00 156.00
17 NED 9040 Van Hemert Diederik Henken Pieter KNRZ DE MAAS 14-14.00 17-17.00 11-11.00 (26-26.00) 11-11.00 18-18.00 20-20.00 9-9.00 19-19.00 (22-22.00) 22-22.00 21-21.00 162.00
18 GBR 8363 Croft Abigail Shorock Matthew F.P.S.C. 23-23.00 18-18.00 19-19.00 7-7.00 19-19.00 15-15.00 (33-33.00) 4-4.00 21-21.00 (24-24.00) 18-18.00 19-19.00 163.00
19 GBR 5000 Dingwall Sophie Sycamore Christopher F.G.S.C. 11-11.00 12-12.00 (DNS-35.00) 29-29.00 (DNS-35.00) 13-13.00 24-24.00 32-32.00 13-13.00 1-1.00 2-2.00 BFD-35.00 172.00
20 BEL 8518 Lauwers Charlotte Gysemans Axelle WVD H. 8-8.00 (DNS-35.00) 20-20.00 32-32.00 23-23.00 (BFD-35.00) 10-10.00 17-17.00 22-22.00 19-19.00 8-8.00 25-25.00 184.00
21 ARG 8064 Zon Brian Alvarez Gallesio Maria YCA-YCO (33-33.00) 28-28.00 9-9.00 16-16.00 12-12.00 (BFD-35.00) 25-25.00 25-25.00 16-16.00 12-12.00 19-19.00 22-22.00 184.00
22 ARG 8010 Cabral Lucas Cabral Magdalena Y.C.A. 18-18.00 (DNS-35.00) 8-8.00 23-23.00 30-30.00 14-14.00 31-31.00 27-27.00 5-5.00 5-5.00 29-29.00 (BFD-35.00) 190.00
23 ARG 8054 Romero Santiago Heredia Benjamin Y.C.A. 26-26.00 25-25.00 10-10.00 (33-33.00) (32-32.00) 12-12.00 26-26.00 5-5.00 20-20.00 20-20.00 27-27.00 23-23.00 194.00
24 ARG 9391 Martierena Petra Macchi Maria Victoria C.U.B.A. (28-28.00) 21-21.00 23-23.00 21-21.00 8-8.00 25-25.00 19-19.00 22-22.00 (32-32.00) 10-10.00 21-21.00 27-27.00 197.00
25 AUS 9526 Swan Cara Moody Caitlan R.G.Y.C. 22-22.00 24-24.00 26-26.00 18SCP-21.00 20-20.00 (DNS-35.00) 8-8.00 19-19.00 3-3.00 28-28.00 (30-30.00) 29-29.00 200.00
26 GBR 8407 Quinlan Jessica Warrington Alex R.C.Y.C. (31-31.00) 27-27.00 6-6.00 24-24.00 13-13.00 (BFD-35.00) 18-18.00 20-20.00 25-25.00 31-31.00 16-16.00 20-20.00 200.00
27 NED 8347 Colsen Camiel Smits Leon W.V.K. 29-29.00 8-8.00 25-25.00 20-20.00 5-5.00 (BFD-35.00) 11-11.00 34-34.00 28-28.00 (BFD-35.00) 28-28.00 16-16.00 204.00
28 GBR 8855 Ingall Max Ingall Francesca F.G.S.C. (30-30.00) (DNS-35.00) 7-7.00 22-22.00 29-29.00 20-20.00 22-22.00 18-18.00 26-26.00 29-29.00 24-24.00 12-12.00 209.00
29 BEL 9230 Lodewyckx Manu Spittaels Laura VVW G. 27-27.00 23-23.00 18-18.00 (31-31.00) 31-31.00 23-23.00 (32-32.00) 13-13.00 31-31.00 25-25.00 17-17.00 28-28.00 236.00
30 AUS 5712 Ransley Eleanor Barker Laura S.B.S.C. 32-32.00 19-19.00 24-24.00 11-11.00 22-22.00 (BFD-35.00) 15-15.00 29-29.00 34-34.00 30-30.00 (BFD-35.00) BFD-35.00 251.00
31 BEL 8443 De Munck Nele Spittaels Kato WVD H. 34-34.00 (DNS-35.00) 27-27.00 28-28.00 27-27.00 (BFD-35.00) 23-23.00 28-28.00 17-17.00 23-23.00 23-23.00 24-24.00 254.00
32 AUS 9426 Lawman Sarah Atchison Natasha B.S.C. 19-19.00 26-26.00 30-30.00 (DNS-35.00) (DNS-35.00) 24-24.00 21-21.00 30-30.00 24-24.00 26-26.00 31-31.00 30-30.00 261.00
33 NED 9039 Van Hemert Maurits Bavin Myles KRZV DE MAAS 21-21.00 (DNS-35.00) 28-28.00 27-27.00 24-24.00 22-22.00 30-30.00 (33-33.00) 27-27.00 32-32.00 25-25.00 26-26.00 262.00
34 NED 9417 Waller Laurien Erdman Hannah KWV DE KAAG 15-15.00 (DNS-35.00) 29-29.00 30-30.00 26SCP-29.00 (BFD-35.00) 34-34.00 26-26.00 33-33.00 33-33.00 26-26.00 BFD-35.00 290.00