Campeonato Metropolitano - Resultados Suma de Puntos

 

 

Yacht Club Argentino

Club N√°utico San Isidro

CAMPEONATO RIO DE LA PLATA 2012 - COPA BUQUEBUS 


FORMULA O.R.C. Internacional
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1 ARG013 TOLERANCIA CERO JORGE IBARBORDE MATCH 30 1 2 1 3 1 8
2 ARG002 BITACORA 2 RODRIGO FONTAN MATCH 30 2 1 2 4 2 11
3 ARG5170 MAX POWER ARTURO MORGAN MATCH 30 3 5 3 1 5 17
4 ARG110 JABEQUE JORGE FERRERO GUTIERREZ 28 6 3 5 2 3 19
5 ARG012 GUASON RICARDO GENTILE MATCH 30 4 4 4 5 4 21
VELEROS CLASICOS
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Club R1 R2 R3 R4   TOTAL
1 ARG513 SAN ANTONIO RICARDO GALARCE YCA 3 6 1 1   11
2 ARG 366 ERRANTE II RAFAEL OVIEDO CNSI 7 4 3 3   17
3 ARG 15 JOANNE FELIX NOGUERA YCA 1 3 15 15   34
4 ARG 452 BRISTOL II JORGE BULACIO CNSI 15 2 15 2   34
5 ARG928 ATACANTE PATRICIO LUTTERAL CNLB 15 8 2 15   40
6 ARG 494 CHARANGO FELIX FERNANDEZ MADERO CNSI 2 9 15 15   41
7 ARG220 VENDAVAL GABRIEL TERRADO CNSI 5 7 15 15   42
8 ARG 538 BOREAL III PATRICIO HOMPS  C.N.O. 4 11 15 15   45
9 ARG 592 MALAY MARCELO BECCAR VARELA CNSI 15 1 15 15   46
10 ARG 454 MAY BE II GUILLERMO MASPERO YCA 15 5 15 15   50
11 ARG 403 CALIPSO DIEGO MEILAN YCA 6 15 15 15   51
12 ARG 508 PORTOFINO ANIBAL CARAMES CSF 15 10 15 15   55
13 ARG448 FARALLON II ENRIQUE GIBELLI CNSI 15 15 15 15   60
14 ARG 390 CRUZ DEL SUR III JOSE MOORE YCA 15 15 15 15   60
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Serie A
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1 ARG4166 TOO MATCH HERNAN MONES RUIZ MATCH 42 1 6 3 2 3 15
2 ARG4185 VERONICA PATRICIO GUISASOLA MATCH 42 2 4 1 5 4 16
3 ARG1323 SUR BENOIT PIERRE CULOT FRERS 41 3 5 2 7 1 18
4 ARG3737 MONTE ANCHO HERNAN MENDIZABAL F&C 40 4 2 6 3 5 20
5 ARG3350 MARIA MARIA MARTIN A NACARATO VOLKER 39.5 7 3 8 1 2 21
6 ARG5316 NAVEGANTE 2 ALEJANDRO PISCIONE First 35 8 1 7 4 7 27
7 ARG3773 CLARO MIGUEL L. DENOVI RUEDA FARR 44 6 7 4 6 6 29
8 ARG4400 GAUCHO FUNES DE RIOJA SOTO 40 5 8 5 8 8 34
Serie B
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1 ARG4328 BALOO PABLO MASSERONI PND 34 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 2 4 2 2 2 12
3 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 3 2 3 4 3 15
4 ARG4675 GARRAS OTTO SILVESTRI FAYD 30 5 6 6 7 4 28
5 ARG5210 LEJOS 2 GUSTAVO KINACH PANDORA 31 10 7 7 6 5 35
6 ARG1538 FIESTA NESTOR ALBERTO BUZIO FARR 34 12 9 8 8 8 45
7 ARG4900 MSC TANGO LUIS LAJOUS BRAMADOR 34 17 17 4 3 7 48
8 ARG2964 BACCARA III JORGE A. CHAUD ARIES 37 17 17 5 5 6 50
9 ARG4760 AS DE GUIA ADRIANA DE FLORIO PND 34 11 3 17 17 17 65
10 ARG4488 DON QUIXOTE SANTIAGO MOLLARD PILOT 36 9 5 17 17 17 65
11 ARG1344 SILHOUETTE II MARCELO SPOTORNO FRERS 37 8 8 17 17 17 67
12 ARG4701 PATAGONIA 3 RAMIRO TISCORNIA BNT367 4 13 17 17 17 68
13 ARG3087 LARA LUIS VELASCO ARIES 37 6 11 17 17 17 68
14 ARG4896 MANTRA PEDRO FIORI FAYD 30 7 10 17 17 17 68
15 ARG4347 MAITE FERNANDO CHAIN PND 34 13 12 17 17 9 68
16 ARG5162 JACANA 2 MARCELO SELLANES FAYD 30 17 17 17 17 17 85
Serie C
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1 ARG5293 SI GONZALO ARAGON CORREA PLENAMAR 27 1 1 2 3 2 9
2 ARG4080 CALA EZEQUIEL COUSILLAS J-24 5 2 1 1 3 12
3 ARG895 CHARANGO DOS JOSE MARIA GIROD REGGE 35 2 9 4 2 1 18
4 ARG2224 ASTARTE PATRICIO THOMPSON NAVALTEC 37 3 7 6 5 4 25
5 ARG1432 MARIA LUISA SANTIAGO NEGRI HOLLAND 30 8 3 5 4 5 25
6 ARG5267 MIMOSA ALEJANDRO MACIPE MYSTIC 28 4 6 3 7 6 26
7 ARG3073 TIMIDO II ROBERTO FERRARIO RESCH 32 6 4 8 9 7 34
8 ARG3908 MALACARA ARTURO ZUBILLAGA RESCH 26 R 10 8 7 8 8 41
9 ARG3411 BRIBON RAUL A MACRI SUPER 8 7 5 9 6 14 41
10 ARG4761 AHOI DIEGO KYBURG ROY 32 9 10 14 14 14 61
11 ARG1826 BAGUAL MARCELO A RUFINO ROY 26 12 11 14 14 14 65
12 ARG3606 BRUJA RAUL GIMENEZ SUPER 8 11 14 14 14 14 67
13 ARG2080 CUARTITO AZUL LEANDRO LUQUE PAQUITA DGM DGM DGM DGM DGM 70
FORMULA O.R.C. Club
Clasificacion General
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1 ARG4328 BALOO PABLO MASSERONI PND 34 1 3 1 4 1 10
2 ARG4563 HAPPY HOUR VICENTE RAGOGNETTI PANDORA 34 2 14 2 6 3 27
3 ARG4185 VERONICA PATRICIO GUISASOLA MATCH 42 4 25 3 9 6 47
4 ARG4166 TOO MATCH HERNAN MONES RUIZ MATCH 42 3 29 6 5 5 48
5 ARG3870 CIRUJA JUAN RUGGERO PANDORA 34 8 11 7 12 10 48
6 ARG4080 CALA GABRIEL COUSILLAS J-24 22 2 5 2 18 49
7 ARG1323 SUR BENOIT PIERRE CULOT FRERS 41 5 26 4 16 2 53
8 ARG3350 MARIA MARIA MARTIN A NACARATO VOLKER 39.5 10 24 14 1 4 53
9 ARG3737 MONTE ANCHO HERNAN MENDIZABAL F&C 40 6 23 11 7 7 54
10 ARG5293 SI GONZALO ARAGON CORREA PLENAMAR 27 15 1 13 11 15 55
11 ARG895 CHARANGO DOS JOSE MARIA GIROD REGGE 35 16 10 16 3 12 57
12 ARG5316 NAVEGANTE 2 ALEJANDRO PISCIONE First 35 14 20 12 8 9 63
13 ARG3773 CLARO MIGUEL L. DENOVI RUEDA FARR 44 9 31 9 14 8 71
14 ARG2224 ASTARTE PATRICIO THOMPSON NAVALTEC 37 17 8 18 15 19 77
15 ARG5267 MIMOSA ALEJANDRO MACIPE MYSTIC 28 19 7 15 19 21 81
16 ARG4675 GARRAS OTTO SILVESTRI FAYD 30 12 17 19 23 11 82
17 ARG4400 GAUCHO FUNES DE RIOJA SOTO 40 7 32 10 20 14 83
18 ARG1432 MARIA LUISA SANTIAGO NEGRI HOLLAND 30 26 4 21 13 20 84
19 ARG5210 LEJOS 2 GUSTAVO KINACH PANDORA 31 24 18 20 22 13 97
20 ARG3908 MALACARA ARTURO ZUBILLAGA RESCH 26 R 28 9 22 21 23 103
21 ARG4900 MSC TANGO LUIS LAJOUS BRAMADOR 34 38 38 8 10 17 111
22 ARG3411 BRIBON RAUL A MACRI SUPER 8 25 6 24 18 38 111
23 ARG3073 TIMIDO II ROBERTO FERRARIO RESCH 32 23 5 23 25 38 114
24 ARG1538 FIESTA NESTOR ALBERTO BUZIO FARR 34 31 21 25 24 22 123
25 ARG2964 BACCARA III JORGE A. CHAUD ARIES 37 38 38 17 17 16 126
26 ARG4488 DON QUIXOTE SANTIAGO MOLLARD PILOT 36 21 15 38 38 38 150
27 ARG1344 SILHOUETTE II MARCELO SPOTORNO FRERS 37 20 19 38 38 38 153
28 ARG4761 AHOI DIEGO KYBURG ROY 32 27 13 38 38 38 154
29 ARG4896 MANTRA PEDRO FIORI FAYD 30 18 22 38 38 38 154
30 ARG3087 LARA LUIS VELASCO ARIES 37 13 27 38 38 38 154
31 ARG4701 PATAGONIA 3 RAMIRO TISCORNIA BNT367 11 30 38 38 38 155
32 ARG4760 AS DE GUIA ADRIANA DE FLORIO PND 34 30 12 38 38 38 156
33 ARG4347 MAITE FERNANDO CHAIN PND 34 32 28 38 38 24 160
34 ARG1826 BAGUAL MARCELO A RUFINO ROY 26 33 16 38 38 38 163
35 ARG3606 BRUJA RAUL GIMENEZ SUPER 8 29 38 38 38 38 181
36 ARG2080 CUARTITO AZUL LEANDRO LUQUE PAQUITA DGM DGM DGM DGM DGM 190
37 ARG5162 JACANA 2 MARCELO SELLANES FAYD 30 38 38 38 38 38 190
FORMULA PHRF  
Serie A 
  Nr.Vela  Yate  Timonel Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1 ARG3952 APOLO REX RUBEN BOLLORINO YCCN 2 1 1 1 1 6
2 ARG4056 BANZAI ESCALANTE FITTE ZUBERBUHLER YCA 1 4 2 2 2 11
3 ARG4088 BORNEO PEDRO CUERVO DIAZ CRLP 3 3 3 4 3 16
4 ARG5383 YEAH MON JUAN LAGO CNSI 5 2 4 3 4 18
5 ARG5216 EUREKA JOSE MANUEL GUALA CNZ 4 10 5 5 6 30
6 ARG5410 MECANAU MAX LUIS MIEULET CVB 7 6 6 6 5 30
7 ARG5120 DRAK III JUAN FIALA CNSE 6 8 15 15 15 59
8 ARG3754 RODAS 3 JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALONSO CNSI 12 11 15 7 15 60
9 ARG5282 MUKA MALUGA 3 NORBERTO FERMANI CNLB 9 7 15 15 15 61
10 ARG5316 PANAREA EDUARDO CODURI C.N.O. 10 9 15 15 15 64
11 ARG5119 MANDINGA EDUARDO MARKOWIECKI CNSE 15 5 15 15 15 65
12 ARG4354 NAVEGANTE EUGENIO VAGO CNSI 8 12 15 15 15 65
13 ARG4529 CRUZ DEL SUR MARIO LA ROSA M SOL 15 15 15 15 15 75
14 ARG4255 NUBIUM ESTEBAN KALLAY YCA 15 15 15 15 15 75
Serie B
  Nr.Vela  Yate  Timonel Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1 ARG5191 BENITO EDUARDO BERON YCCN 1 1 1 2 1 6
2 ARG1995 CATALINA GUILLERMO MIRI ECHAVARRIA YCA 3 3 2 3 2 13
3 ARG4763 √ĎANDUBAY JORGE CHIOCCI CNSI 10 10 3 1 3 27
4 ARG2734 SANTA RITA JORGE NOCETI  CNSI 4 2 10 10 10 36
5 ARG4040 FIDELIO RAUL MONSEGUR CNSI 2 6 10 10 10 38
6 ARG HALA RUBEN FRIDA S MT 6 4 10 10 10 40
7 ARG4887 CORRALITO V LUIS ZIMMERMAN MSOL 5 5 10 10 10 40
8 ARG5129 BONITA EDGARDO SAPORITI CNSI 10 7 10 10 10 47
9 ARG4764 GUATAMBU CARLOS STABILE CNSI 10 10 10 10 10 50
Serie C   
  Nr.Vela  Yate  Timonel Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1 ARG278 PANETE JUAN LLORENTE DE HOZ YCA 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 ARG4787 AZARIEL PEDRO BIZTOLETTI YCCN 3 5 7 2 2 19
3 ARG2845 ASTERISCO MARCELO RUIZ PARRA YCO 2 3 7 7 7 26
4 ARG PANDA CARLOS ENRIQUE GIULIANI P SI 7 7 2 7 7 30
5 ARG4 MARVI III JUAN MARCOS SELLARES CNSI 7 2 7 7 7 30
6 ARG4636 BARCELONA INSECTS PABLO MONSEGUR CNSI 7 4 7 7 7 32